KensScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
When the Golf Data Pipeline Returns Empty: Why the Correct Call Is No Call When the Golf Data Pipeline Returns Empty: Why the Correct Call Is No Call2026-10-22 13:22 Eugenio Chacarra and Three 2026 Titles: What the Table Says, and What It Silences Eugenio Chacarra and Three 2026 Titles: What the Table Says, and What It Silences2026-10-19 14:58 Alistair Docherty and His First PGA Tour Card at 32: Decoding Golf's Talent Pipeline Alistair Docherty and His First PGA Tour Card at 32: Decoding Golf's Talent Pipeline2026-10-10 04:17 Eight Data Layers of a Golf Round: When an Analyst Must Learn to Say 'I Don't Know' Eight Data Layers of a Golf Round: When an Analyst Must Learn to Say 'I Don't Know'2026-10-06 07:48 The 2026 Presidents Cup and the Real Test at Ireland 2027 The 2026 Presidents Cup and the Real Test at Ireland 20272026-10-01 00:22 The 18th at Wentworth and Two Fates: Spaun Wins, Elvira Collapses The 18th at Wentworth and Two Fates: Spaun Wins, Elvira Collapses2026-09-21 05:07 Doonbeg, Trump's Handshake, and the Leaderboard Nobody Read Doonbeg, Trump's Handshake, and the Leaderboard Nobody Read2026-09-13 16:41 Irish Open Second Round: McIlroy, Lowry, Rahm Out Early, Niemann Leads – Wind and Lowry's 'Acceptance' Strategy Irish Open Second Round: McIlroy, Lowry, Rahm Out Early, Niemann Leads – Wind and Lowry's 'Acceptance' Strategy2026-09-11 21:13 When 'Boom Boom' Plays Blindfold: Why One Exhibition Chip Tells You Nothing About Real Form When 'Boom Boom' Plays Blindfold: Why One Exhibition Chip Tells You Nothing About Real Form2026-09-11 13:06 Lessons from a sports report with no data: knowing when to stop to avoid fabrication Lessons from a sports report with no data: knowing when to stop to avoid fabrication2026-09-09 06:52 Chacarra Wins DP World India Championship: 21-Under, No. 1 in the Race to Dubai, and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name Chacarra Wins DP World India Championship: 21-Under, No. 1 in the Race to Dubai, and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-19 13:25 US Open 2026: DeChambeau Wins at Winged Foot at 6 Under, and the Distance Question Still Has No Answer US Open 2026: DeChambeau Wins at Winged Foot at 6 Under, and the Distance Question Still Has No Answer2026-10-17 22:52 When Every Cell Is Empty: What Modern Golf Measures and What It Forgets When Every Cell Is Empty: What Modern Golf Measures and What It Forgets2026-10-08 12:07 The Gap in the Data Table: When Golf Data Refuses to Speak The Gap in the Data Table: When Golf Data Refuses to Speak2026-10-05 07:27 Michael Block: a 63, a one-shot lead, and the seventh start that matters most Michael Block: a 63, a one-shot lead, and the seventh start that matters most2026-10-05 04:19 Strokes Gained and the Data War: How Professional Golf Is Rewriting Its Own Truth Strokes Gained and the Data War: How Professional Golf Is Rewriting Its Own Truth2026-10-04 13:18 Brennan, 50/56 Fairways and the Statistical Trap at the Bank of Utah Championship Brennan, 50/56 Fairways and the Statistical Trap at the Bank of Utah Championship2026-10-01 20:49 Seven Women's Golf Jackets and the Real Money Behind the Gift Guide Seven Women's Golf Jackets and the Real Money Behind the Gift Guide2026-10-01 19:00 Medinah and the 8–26 Gap: How America Won the Presidents Cup on a Record Singles Session Medinah and the 8–26 Gap: How America Won the Presidents Cup on a Record Singles Session2026-09-29 17:28
Hohmann Declines Mosconi Cup Spot: The Mechanics Are Intact, the Reliability Is Not Hohmann Declines Mosconi Cup Spot: The Mechanics Are Intact, the Reliability Is Not2026-10-25 22:35 Ng On Yee Wins Sydney: The 57 in the Decider and the Limits of a Single Number Ng On Yee Wins Sydney: The 57 in the Decider and the Limits of a Single Number2026-10-21 15:16 O'Sullivan Loses 3-4 to Cheung Ka Wai in Belfast: A 138 Break That Could Not Cover Three Positional Errors O'Sullivan Loses 3-4 to Cheung Ka Wai in Belfast: A 138 Break That Could Not Cover Three Positional Errors2026-10-20 05:21 One Word, Six Rulebooks: Which Yardstick Is Wrong in Professional Cue Sports One Word, Six Rulebooks: Which Yardstick Is Wrong in Professional Cue Sports2026-10-19 11:38 The Blank Between Two Shots: Vietnamese Billiards Is Missing a Data Layer The Blank Between Two Shots: Vietnamese Billiards Is Missing a Data Layer2026-10-17 12:42 Vinnie Calabrese and His Fourth Australian Open Title: A Full Reading of a Bounded Dominance Vinnie Calabrese and His Fourth Australian Open Title: A Full Reading of a Bounded Dominance2026-10-12 21:32 Chung Su-bin wins LPBA title: a 4-1 final and the closing flaw at the 11-point threshold Chung Su-bin wins LPBA title: a 4-1 final and the closing flaw at the 11-point threshold2026-10-12 13:30 Vinnie Calabrese and a Dynasty Built in Silence at the Australian Open Vinnie Calabrese and a Dynasty Built in Silence at the Australian Open2026-10-12 09:54 The World Billiards Power Map and Vietnam's Real Standing The World Billiards Power Map and Vietnam's Real Standing2026-10-11 20:28 Professional Billiards and the Shift of Power to China: Data, the 2026 Sanctions and a Governance Gap Professional Billiards and the Shift of Power to China: Data, the 2026 Sanctions and a Governance Gap2026-10-08 15:49 Vietnamese Billiards and the Power Map No One Can Draw Vietnamese Billiards and the Power Map No One Can Draw2026-10-08 01:23 When You Stop Looking at the Ball: The Hidden Structure of Professional Billiards When You Stop Looking at the Ball: The Hidden Structure of Professional Billiards2026-10-07 19:57 When the Billiards Data Is Empty: An Analytical Report and the Lesson of Information Integrity When the Billiards Data Is Empty: An Analytical Report and the Lesson of Information Integrity2026-10-07 13:06 WPBSA's Biggest-Ever Snooker Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, Six Practice Matches, and the Invisible Thread That Holds a Match Upright WPBSA's Biggest-Ever Snooker Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, Six Practice Matches, and the Invisible Thread That Holds a Match Upright2026-10-03 06:52 Cuetec expands World Nineball Tour deal to four official equipment categories Cuetec expands World Nineball Tour deal to four official equipment categories2026-10-02 16:43 Mhet Vergara Wins Joss NE 9-Ball Stop #2: Reading the Racks Through Three Numbers Mhet Vergara Wins Joss NE 9-Ball Stop #2: Reading the Racks Through Three Numbers2026-10-01 21:54 China Open 2026: Zhang Anda Mounts Stunning Comeback to Upset Zhao Xintong in Thriller China Open 2026: Zhang Anda Mounts Stunning Comeback to Upset Zhao Xintong in Thriller2026-09-28 08:02 Bayou Bash Split Bracket: 13 Matches in 31 Hours and the Final Nobody Played in New Orleans Bayou Bash Split Bracket: 13 Matches in 31 Hours and the Final Nobody Played in New Orleans2026-09-27 04:42 Leicester and Two Deciders: The Gap Between Big Breaks and Frame-Closing Leicester and Two Deciders: The Gap Between Big Breaks and Frame-Closing2026-09-18 21:44 International Championship Qualifiers: Two Deciding Frames, Two Heartbreaks, and One Forgotten Name International Championship Qualifiers: Two Deciding Frames, Two Heartbreaks, and One Forgotten Name2026-09-18 13:43 Nhu Le Wins HBSF Tour 2 Carom 3-Cushion 2026: The 10-Point Run and the Paradox of the Slowest Winner in the Semifinals Nhu Le Wins HBSF Tour 2 Carom 3-Cushion 2026: The 10-Point Run and the Paradox of the Slowest Winner in the Semifinals2026-09-13 19:27 Nguyen Nhu Le comes from behind against the 'bonus hunter', wins first 'VN Billiards World Cup' title Nguyen Nhu Le comes from behind against the 'bonus hunter', wins first 'VN Billiards World Cup' title2026-09-13 11:07 Mark Williams' Stunning Comeback at 51: Lessons in Mettle from the Veteran Cueist Mark Williams' Stunning Comeback at 51: Lessons in Mettle from the Veteran Cueist2026-09-13 08:23 Vietnamese Billiards: When Data Goes Silent in the Off-Season, What Should a Writer Listen To? Vietnamese Billiards: When Data Goes Silent in the Off-Season, What Should a Writer Listen To?2026-09-12 22:34 Mark Allen and the Empty Season: When the Rankings Keep His Name, but the Table Does Not Mark Allen and the Empty Season: When the Rankings Keep His Name, but the Table Does Not2026-09-12 09:11 Vietnamese Three-Cushion Billiards: The Strength Hidden in the Innings Nobody Counts Vietnamese Three-Cushion Billiards: The Strength Hidden in the Innings Nobody Counts2026-09-11 22:28 Eylul Kibaroglu Defends Texas Open Ladies 9-Ball Title in Thrilling Double-Hill Final Against Aryana Lynch Eylul Kibaroglu Defends Texas Open Ladies 9-Ball Title in Thrilling Double-Hill Final Against Aryana Lynch2026-09-11 19:09
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá