KensScore · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam vs Thailand: The Match Lives in Midfield, the Chance Lies Behind the 33-Year-Old Centre-Backs2026-09-29 14:46
V.League After the 2026 ASEAN Cup: When National-Team Glory Cannot Pay the League's Bills2026-10-04 10:50
Malaysia vs Vietnam: The 0-4 Scar and the Match of Packaged Beliefs2026-10-05 16:13
The Gap Between the Data Sheet and the V.League Pitch2026-10-14 21:58
When Vietnamese Football Mistakes Possession for Power2026-10-10 21:51
Vietnam National Football Team Undertakes Intensive Training in Preparation for 2026 International Tournaments2026-09-16 09:18
Vietnam's national team arrives in Bandung: 200 km by road and a gap no flight can fill2026-09-24 11:41
Xuan Son's Injury Opens the Door for Williams Minh Hoang2026-09-29 08:19
V.League and the Final 20 Minutes: Where Squad Depth Becomes an Invoice2026-10-16 13:19
SLNA top V.League after five rounds: 11 points, a +6 goal difference and the precedent of Round 7, 2026In the 84th minute at Ninh Binh, a goal was struck out for offside. In the...
Marukawa, a Zero-Fee Naturalization and the Two Procedures Still OpenNoor Korompot, an official at Indonesia's Ministry of Law, spoke to reporters...
Three stadiums, 265,000 seats, and the part of the file nobody has publishedStand B of My Dinh National Stadium held maybe four thousand people that...
Badminton· Latest
-
1
Asian Games Men’s Singles Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Data Gap Before the First Serve
-
2
Tien Minh at 43 and the Gap a Doubles Specialist Was Never Trained to Cover
-
3
India lose 1-3 to Japan in women's team quarter-final: the 6-21 decider and the depth gap
-
4
Ashmita Chaliha Questions Indonesia Masters Super 100: The Standards Blind Spot at the Lowest Tier
2026-10-07 15:11Harry Kane scores like a machine: Brace against Czech Republic, reaching 91 international goals and closing on 100
2026-10-12 11:56"Piojo" Herrera and the Boundary of Authority in the Press Room
2026-10-14 00:51Asian Cup 2027 Could Slip to 2028: When a Tournament Waits on a Decision Beyond the Touchline
2026-10-07 17:31Vietnam and Direct Attacking Play: How Set Pieces Mask an Abandoned Flank
2026-10-22 02:29Martín Sarrafiore's Disallowed Wonder Goal: A Moment of Brilliance and the Tactical Blind Spot of Mexican Second-Tier Football
2026-09-15 01:16Haaland and the Record-Breaking Derby Goal: When Manchester City Played With 10 Men and Old Trafford Still Fell Silent
The Wall Behind the Table: Vietnam's Third-Metre Problem
Ljubljana: The Diagram Is Only the Shell — The Blood Vessel Runs Through Abraamian's Three 12-10 Games
TT Kidz: England's table tennis overhaul for ages 7–11 leaves its most important metric blank
The Empty Cell on the Table Tennis Stat Sheet: When a Writer Refuses to Guess
Worthing TTC and the "1 Star" Event: The Gap at the Base of England's Youth Table Tennis Pyramid
Four Points Between 3-0 and 1-2: Mapping the Semifinal Between Binh chung Thong tin and VTV Binh Dien Long An2026-10-25 19:06
Hanoi beat HCĐG Lao Cai 3-0 in the semifinal: the answer lies in five late group-stage defeats2026-10-25 00:02
Dakar 2026: The beach volleyball draw is complete, but six kick-off slots are still blank2026-10-22 13:52
Dakar 2026: The Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Schedule and Six Blank Time Slots2026-10-22 06:39
Gabi and Bruno: Two Brazilians Who Left Their Comfort Zone to Rewrite Their Careers2026-10-21 01:23
Türkiye's Sixth Place and the 2027 World Championship: Unpacking a Two-Line Brief Before the Draw2026-10-20 11:19
Nishida's 82% and the Lesson of Inflated Numbers in Fukuoka2026-10-19 13:33
Thailand's 0-3 Quarterfinal Loss to Australia at the Asian Championship: The 19-25 Third Set and the Real Gap of a Top-50 Team2026-10-19 10:01
Defense Is the Hidden Blade: Decoding the 2026 AVP League Championship Finals2026-10-17 03:44
Vietnam Women's Volleyball at the 2026 World Championship: Reading the Workload Before the Body Speaks2026-10-15 10:57
Nine Data Layers of Vietnamese Volleyball: Which Layer Is Still Empty?2026-10-15 10:35
LVM 2026: When a Media Outlet Runs Its Own University Volleyball League2026-10-13 22:59
ASIAD 2026: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Falls to South Korea 1-3 — the First Step Broke, and China Awaits in the Quarterfinal2026-09-19 07:09
First Pass – The Fateful Crack in Vietnam Women's Volleyball2026-10-15 21:13
Binh Chung Thong Tin wins a 13th national title: a victory of attack, and a data void2026-10-26 10:26
Thirty Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP: Which Positions Get Honored, and the Road to the Beach2026-09-24 13:52
2026 Club World Championship: Perugia Defend the Crown, Sada Cruzeiro Seek Revenge, and Indonesia Makes History2026-09-12 02:45
The Ca Dong Girl and the Gold Medal of Vietnamese University Volleyball2026-10-04 10:03
Terzić Leaves Bench Mid-Match, Serbia Still Beat Poland 3-1: What Remains Is Not a Number2026-09-08 19:45
LVM 2026: When a Media Outlet Runs Its Own University Volleyball League2026-10-13 22:59
Efeler Leaves Hopes to Final Match: 1-3 Loss to Romania at EuroVolley 20262026-09-15 12:44
1Volkanovski After UFC 333: The Champion's Scar and the Oliveira Gamble2026-10-26 22:08
2Taolu, Sanda and the Empty Column in Vietnamese Martial Arts Records2026-10-26 02:23
3UFC 336: Prates and Morales Vie for Interim Title — When the Champion Is Absent, Power Is Redistributed2026-10-25 13:30
4BoxRec and HBF: International Data Opens the Door, but the Medical Checklist Stays Empty2026-10-25 12:55
5UFC 333: Volkanovski and Yan Cement Greatness, but Legacy Still Needs Verified Data2026-10-25 08:25
6UFC 336: Carlos Prates vs Michael Morales for interim welterweight title as Makhachev waits until at least May2026-10-25 05:16
A Sports Report With Perfect Formatting and Nothing Inside: Where the Pipeline Breaks2026-10-25 21:19
€922,000 in cash, a five-foul text message, and the monitoring hole in Greek basketball2026-10-23 10:50
140% and $56 Million: The Real Story Inside Jaden McDaniels' Extension2026-10-21 07:53
Nine Lenses for Reading a Basketball Game, and the Trap of the Empty Analysis2026-10-20 17:43
Nine Sections, Four Tables, Not a Single Line of Data2026-10-17 22:35
Empty Transfer Rumors: When Nine Sections of Analysis Contain Not a Single Line of Data2026-10-16 23:53
The Tactical Game: Vietnam Football's Unique Path Under Coach Kim Sang-sik
Meniscus, Ankles and 26 Days: The Injury Map of Elite Tennis
Rybakina Survives Shnaider Test, Sets Ningbo Final With Fernandez — And a Flaw Nobody Wants to Name
Two Seconds Slower: Inside the VAR Room of Vietnamese Football
Shapovalov Retires Injured in Tokyo, Alcaraz Reaches Japan Open Semifinal: What Remains After an Interrupted Second Set
Wrexham Open: 17-year-old Hannah Klugman beats Jodie Burrage 6-1 6-4 to reach the biggest final of her career against Elsa Jacquemot
Nine Data Dimensions of a Final: Sinner, Fritz, and the Blank Fields That Must Not Be Filled With Guesswork
Sinner, Alcaraz and the 2026 Season: When the Numbers Surrendered to Clay
Ningbo, Day Three: Fernandez's 3 hours 03 minutes and Alexandrova's evaporating 225 points
The Data Gap Behind Every Medal in Vietnamese Women's Athletics
Peres Jepchirchir and the Provisional Suspension: Re-reading 2:18:31 in Sydney Through Data
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Heaviest Penalty Came From a Fake Prescription
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Forged Prescription Weighed More Than the Drug
Mahnoor, 32:32.40 and Sindh's first gold: Pakistani athletics runs on payrolls and prize money
Peter Kovacs Stays Home: The 20.03 Prelim and a Two-Year Ledger Before Indiana
New Zealand's 11-Strong Roster for Beijing 2026: Fairweather, Clareburt and the Depth Problem
Minkyu Noh Flips to Arizona: The Conversion Table and the Big 12 A-Final Math
When Data Stays Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis in Vietnamese Swimming
Joey Eaddy and the 14:55.71 Marker: When a 15-Year-Old Cohort Compresses US Distance Swimming's Future Into 25 Seconds
Michigan Lands Treyvn Krauss: What the 500-Yard File Says About the 2028 Class
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
New Zealand's 11-Strong Roster for Beijing 2026: Fairweather, Clareburt and the Depth ProblemIn December 2026, in Melbourne, a 19-year-old from Dunedin climbed onto the...
Minkyu Noh Flips to Arizona: The Conversion Table and the Big 12 A-Final MathOn the Arizona Wildcats' start lists for the SMU Classic on 9 and 10 October...
The George Gibney Case: 33 Years the Irish Swimming System Failed to Sound the AlarmOn sentencing day, George Gibney sat in a wheelchair. Seventy-eight years old...
One Lane, Nine Layers of Data: What Vietnamese Swimming Leaves BlankOn finals night, when the last fingertip touches the wall, the electronic boa...
Imaizumi's 55.82: What the Splits Reveal That the Record Headline HidesThe scoreboard at the Japanese national short-course swimming championships...
Grace Alger Commits to Sacred Heart: A Breakout Season and an Unsolved EquationIn September 2026, at Speedo Sectionals – Ithaca, Grace Alger stood on the...
Owen Miklos Commits to Alabama: Read the 15:10.40, Not the No. 15 RankingSwimSwam ranks Owen Miklos as the No. 15 swimmer in the high-school class of...
Vietnamese Swimming After Anh Vien: When Regional Medals Hide a Continental GapIn May 2026, the My Dinh Aquatic Center was packed. The 31st SEA Games were...
The October Week and the Quiet Restructuring of American College SwimmingI sat in front of the screen at four in the morning, Da Nang time, and what I...
Scotch Game: the opening once dismissed as harmless, and a headline that does not match its body
Carlsen and the Shocking Statement: 'AI Shows Humans Are Not That Good'
The Najdorf Never Stands Still: Daniel King's 60-Minute Patch and the Limits of Opening Theory
Daniel King's Najdorf Patch: Sixty Minutes for Five White Tries
Scotch Game: the opening once dismissed as harmless, and a headline that does not match its body2026-10-23 12:12
Daniel King's Najdorf Patch: Sixty Minutes for Five White Tries2026-10-21 23:55
5.e5! and the Depreciation Clock on Easy-to-Learn Moves2026-10-19 15:18
King's Indian: When 9...a5 Is Sold as an "Antidote" to the Bayonet Attack2026-10-17 03:56
Atyrau Masters: The Top Two Seeds Fall in the Opening Rounds, and the Echo of Games That Were Never Remembered2026-10-16 09:11
Yu Yangyi Beats Ding Liren at the Shenzhen Masters: A Real Result Buried in an Ad Frame2026-10-13 14:06
The Scandinavian Defense: A 60-Minute Promise and the Carlsen Trap2026-10-03 07:23
Karsten Müller and 25 Years of Igniting the Chess Arena: What Makes Endgame Academy ChessBase's 'Silver Bullet'?2026-09-12 20:58
Carlsen Says "I'm a Fan of Pragg": Four Wins Across Two Formats and One Data Gap2026-09-12 08:25
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Golf
Young and Gotterup at the Presidents Cup: Two Wins, One Missing Sample SizeThe Saturday foursomes match ended on the 14th hole at 6&4. The reading is...
Golf
The Gap in the Data Table: When Golf Data Refuses to SpeakThe annual season is entering its final steep stretch, and yet my tracking...
Golf
Lessons from a sports report with no data: knowing when to stop to avoid fabricationAmid the race to publish sports stories by the minute, one analytical documen...
Young and Gotterup at the Presidents Cup: Two Wins, One Missing Sample SizeThe Saturday foursomes match ended on the 14th hole at 6&4. The reading is...
Golf
The Gap in the Data Table: When Golf Data Refuses to SpeakThe annual season is entering its final steep stretch, and yet my tracking...
Golf
Lessons from a sports report with no data: knowing when to stop to avoid fabricationAmid the race to publish sports stories by the minute, one analytical documen...
When the Golf Data Pipeline Returns Empty: Why the Correct Call Is No Call2026-10-22 13:22
Eugenio Chacarra and Three 2026 Titles: What the Table Says, and What It Silences2026-10-19 14:58
Alistair Docherty and His First PGA Tour Card at 32: Decoding Golf's Talent Pipeline2026-10-10 04:17
Eight Data Layers of a Golf Round: When an Analyst Must Learn to Say 'I Don't Know'2026-10-06 07:48
The 2026 Presidents Cup and the Real Test at Ireland 20272026-10-01 00:22
The 18th at Wentworth and Two Fates: Spaun Wins, Elvira Collapses2026-09-21 05:07
Doonbeg, Trump's Handshake, and the Leaderboard Nobody Read2026-09-13 16:41
Irish Open Second Round: McIlroy, Lowry, Rahm Out Early, Niemann Leads – Wind and Lowry's 'Acceptance' Strategy2026-09-11 21:13
When 'Boom Boom' Plays Blindfold: Why One Exhibition Chip Tells You Nothing About Real Form2026-09-11 13:06
Lessons from a sports report with no data: knowing when to stop to avoid fabrication2026-09-09 06:52
Chacarra Wins DP World India Championship: 21-Under, No. 1 in the Race to Dubai, and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-19 13:25
US Open 2026: DeChambeau Wins at Winged Foot at 6 Under, and the Distance Question Still Has No Answer2026-10-17 22:52
When Every Cell Is Empty: What Modern Golf Measures and What It Forgets2026-10-08 12:07
The Gap in the Data Table: When Golf Data Refuses to Speak2026-10-05 07:27
Michael Block: a 63, a one-shot lead, and the seventh start that matters most2026-10-05 04:19
Strokes Gained and the Data War: How Professional Golf Is Rewriting Its Own Truth2026-10-04 13:18
Brennan, 50/56 Fairways and the Statistical Trap at the Bank of Utah Championship2026-10-01 20:49
Seven Women's Golf Jackets and the Real Money Behind the Gift Guide2026-10-01 19:00
Medinah and the 8–26 Gap: How America Won the Presidents Cup on a Record Singles Session2026-09-29 17:28
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Vietnamese Billiards: When Data Goes Silent in the Off-Season, What Should a Writer Listen To?The off-season is the strangest period for a tactical analyst. No matches, no...
O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship 2026: When the Body Writes Its Own DestinyAt 2:30 PM on September 3, 2026, a brief announcement from the World Snooker...
One Word, Six Rulebooks: Which Yardstick Is Wrong in Professional Cue SportsOpening: Two Weeks, Two Yardsticks In September 2026, in Ankara, the UMB Worl...
Hohmann Declines Mosconi Cup Spot: The Mechanics Are Intact, the Reliability Is Not2026-10-25 22:35
Ng On Yee Wins Sydney: The 57 in the Decider and the Limits of a Single Number2026-10-21 15:16
O'Sullivan Loses 3-4 to Cheung Ka Wai in Belfast: A 138 Break That Could Not Cover Three Positional Errors2026-10-20 05:21
One Word, Six Rulebooks: Which Yardstick Is Wrong in Professional Cue Sports2026-10-19 11:38
The Blank Between Two Shots: Vietnamese Billiards Is Missing a Data Layer2026-10-17 12:42
Vinnie Calabrese and His Fourth Australian Open Title: A Full Reading of a Bounded Dominance2026-10-12 21:32
Chung Su-bin wins LPBA title: a 4-1 final and the closing flaw at the 11-point threshold2026-10-12 13:30
Vinnie Calabrese and a Dynasty Built in Silence at the Australian Open2026-10-12 09:54
The World Billiards Power Map and Vietnam's Real Standing2026-10-11 20:28
Professional Billiards and the Shift of Power to China: Data, the 2026 Sanctions and a Governance Gap2026-10-08 15:49
Vietnamese Billiards and the Power Map No One Can Draw2026-10-08 01:23
When You Stop Looking at the Ball: The Hidden Structure of Professional Billiards2026-10-07 19:57
When the Billiards Data Is Empty: An Analytical Report and the Lesson of Information Integrity2026-10-07 13:06
WPBSA's Biggest-Ever Snooker Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, Six Practice Matches, and the Invisible Thread That Holds a Match Upright2026-10-03 06:52
Cuetec expands World Nineball Tour deal to four official equipment categories2026-10-02 16:43
Mhet Vergara Wins Joss NE 9-Ball Stop #2: Reading the Racks Through Three Numbers2026-10-01 21:54
China Open 2026: Zhang Anda Mounts Stunning Comeback to Upset Zhao Xintong in Thriller2026-09-28 08:02
Bayou Bash Split Bracket: 13 Matches in 31 Hours and the Final Nobody Played in New Orleans2026-09-27 04:42
Leicester and Two Deciders: The Gap Between Big Breaks and Frame-Closing2026-09-18 21:44
International Championship Qualifiers: Two Deciding Frames, Two Heartbreaks, and One Forgotten Name2026-09-18 13:43
Nhu Le Wins HBSF Tour 2 Carom 3-Cushion 2026: The 10-Point Run and the Paradox of the Slowest Winner in the Semifinals2026-09-13 19:27
Nguyen Nhu Le comes from behind against the 'bonus hunter', wins first 'VN Billiards World Cup' title2026-09-13 11:07
Mark Williams' Stunning Comeback at 51: Lessons in Mettle from the Veteran Cueist2026-09-13 08:23
Vietnamese Billiards: When Data Goes Silent in the Off-Season, What Should a Writer Listen To?2026-09-12 22:34
Mark Allen and the Empty Season: When the Rankings Keep His Name, but the Table Does Not2026-09-12 09:11
Vietnamese Three-Cushion Billiards: The Strength Hidden in the Innings Nobody Counts2026-09-11 22:28
Eylul Kibaroglu Defends Texas Open Ladies 9-Ball Title in Thrilling Double-Hill Final Against Aryana Lynch2026-09-11 19:09
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327




